Centre Records by Athlete Name

Sorted in alphabetical order by athletes first name
Aaron Edwards
15 800m
Aaron Moran
14 800m
15 1500m
Aidan Ripari
8 Vortex
Allie Whittaker
6 Turbo Javelin
Amelia Crossley
7 50m
8 400m
Amelia Smith
10 60m Hurdles
Anastasia Weller
13 200m
Ashleigh Perkins
10 800m
400m
Ashtyn Jakubenko
6 60m Hurdles
7 60m Hurdles
Ava Sevenhuysen
8 700m Walk
Turbo Javelin
Bayley Prescott
8 Discus 500g
Benjamin Crowley
8 700m Walk
Bianca Morrow
15 1500m Walk
High Jump
Brianna Briet
9 1100m Walk
10 1100m Walk
11 1500m Walk
14 1500m Walk
Brianna Jenkins
8 Triple Jump
Vortex
Brock Bedwell
11 High Jump
Javelin 400g
12 Javelin 400g
14 Javelin 600g
Brodie MacDonald
7 50m
Long Jump
Shot 1.5kg
200m
8 200m
Long Jump
9 80m Hurdles
10 100m
400m
Turbo Javelin
12 High Jump
Brooklyn Prescott
10 Discus 500g
High Jump
11 Shot 2kg
80m Hurdles
Discus 750g
12 Shot 2kg
Discus 750g
Javelin 400g
13 Shot 3kg
Discus 750g
Carmen De Bruin
15 200m
800m
Long Jump
Casey Mills
10 High Jump
11 100m
Cecilia Agostino
6 Long Jump
100m
200m
70m
7 Long Jump
8 Shot 1.5kg
200m
60m Hurdles
High Jump
Long Jump
9 High Jump
200m
Long Jump
Cedric Rault
9 Turbo Javelin
Charlotte Blair
12 400m
800m
1500m
14 1500m
Chloe Satchwell
12 200m
13 300m Hurdles
14 80m Hurdles
15 300m Hurdles
90m Hurdles
Christopher Potrich
13 Javelin 600g
15 Javelin 600g
Shot 4kg
16 200m
300m Hurdles
400m
Discus 1kg
High Jump
Javelin 700g
Shot 4kg
Cody Gration
12 100m
200m
70m
Long Jump
14 100m
300m Hurdles
400m
Connor MacDonald
9 100m
200m
400m
High Jump
10 200m
70m
80m Hurdles
Shot 2kg
Triple Jump
11 200m
60m Hurdles
Discus 750g
12 400m
Discus 750g
Cullen Anderson
9 700m Walk
10 1100 Walk
Daniel Neilson
16 1500m
1500m Walk
Declan Maling

8

Long Jump

400m

60m Hurdles
Dj Endermann
8 Discus 500g
Shot 1.5kg
Eliza Keeshan
8 100m
Ella Cunningham

11

 

1100m Walk

Ella Ryan
8 800m Walk
Emma Adamson
14 High Jump
Ethan Singleton
14 90m Hurdles
15 100m Hurdles
Felicity Jouvelet
14 Javelin 400g
Fraser Gerrish
6 Shot 1kg
Turbo Javelin
7 Turbo Javelin
Georgia Courtis
6 60m Hurdles
9 700m Walk
Hani Abdelrahim
14 1500m
Hannah Bonella
10 Long Jump
80m Hurdles
11 Triple Jump
Long Jump
60m Hurdles
12 60m Hurdles
Haylee Parker
6 Discus 350g
9 400m
11 1500m
Hayley Burne
9 100m
70m
10 200m
Hayley Webbers
9 80m Hurdles
Henry Johnson
6 Discus 350g
Isla Cousins
10 Turbo Javelin
Jack Bellinger
6 100m
7 100m
Jack Stone
14 1500m Walk
15 1500m Walk
Jackson Crossley
13 1500m
Jaiden Jakubenko
11 1500m Walk
12 1500m Walk
13 1500m Walk
James De Silva
14 200m
15 Long Jump
100m
200m
400m
James Lancashire
8 Triple Jump
James Webbers
10 60m Hurdles
13 200m Hurdles
Jaxon Rushby
9 1100m Walk
Jay-De Varlet
9 70m
Jaylan Atton
6 50m
Jed Sevenhuysen
11 1500m
Jennifer MacDonald
11 High Jump
12 High Jump
70m
80m Hurdles
13 High Jump
80m Hurdles
14 200m Hurdles
Discus 1kg
15 Javelin 500g
Discus 1kg
Jersey Armstrong
6 Shot 1kg
7 Vortex
Jett Williams
8 100m
Jonah Heta
7 70m
Discus 350g
Joshua Sullivan
11 1100m Walk
12 Triple Jump
Kareem Nasser
13 800m
Kayla Ripari
14 300m Hurdles
16 Shot 3kg
1500m
200m
300m Hurdles
400m
800m
90m Hurdles
Discus 1kg
Long Jump
Kayla Rushby
13 100m
Keenan O’Hanlon
9 Triple Jump
Long Jump
10 Long Jump
11 Long Jump
Triple Jump
13 Triple Jump
14 200m Hurdles
15 Triple Jump
Kelsey Loudon

7

 

Turbo Javelin

Kevin Keng
13 100m
200m
300m Hurdles
80m Hurdles
Kristy Watson
16 100m
Lachlan Johnson
12 Shot 3kg
Lara Gerrish
10 70m
11 Javelin 400g
Lennox Misiluki
6 Long Jump
Luke Jakstas
8 800m Walk
Melissa Vorster
14 100m
400m
Mia Rodgers
16 High Jump
Triple Jump
Mikayla Gorgievski
8 70m
Mitchell Mckay
13 400m
Mohamed Mohamed
15 Discus 1kg
Montana Fletcher
7 60m Hurdles
Nancy Agostino
10 100m
11 100m
70m
12 100m
Long Jump
Triple Jump
13 Triple Jump
200m Hurdles
Natalie Morrow
12 1500m Walk
15 1500m
Nate Peters
8  70m
Olivia Antonello
11 200m
Olivia North
7 100m
70m
Rachael Guy
13 1500m Walk
16 1500m Walk
Rachel Sculley
11 400m
800m
Reece Davis
6 70m
Reece Piper
13 High Jump
Long Jump
14 High Jump
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Rhys Sherlock
16 Triple Jump
Long Jump
100m
800m
Rianna Ripari
16 Javelin 500g
Rosita Utia
13 Javelin 400g
Ruby Jenkins
6 50m
Ryker Spencer
7 Vortex
Samantha Bandi
14 Shot 3kg
15 Shot 3kg
Seth Harris
9 60m Hurdles
800m
10 800m
11 400m
800m
12 800m
1500m
Shahd Mohamed
13 400m
800m
13 1500m
15 100m
400m
Shaun Warren
15 Javelin 700g
High Jump
Sheldon Heta
9 Discus 500g
10 Discus 500g
Steven Hepburn
13 Shot 3kg
Discus 1kg
 14 Shot 4kg
Discus 1kg
Taya MacDonald
7 200m
Discus 350g
Shot 1.5kg
9 60m Hurdles
800m
Tayla Anderson
9 Discus 500g
Shot 2kg
Turbo Javelin
10 Shot 2kg
Tayla Hughes
13 Long Jump
14 Long Jump
Triple Jump
15 Triple Jump
Tayla Wilkinson
9 Triple Jump
10 Triple Jump
Thomas Bandi
11 70m
80m Hurdles
12 60m Hurdles
80m Hurdles
14 Shot 3kg
Tristan Abbott
15 300m Hurdles
16 100m Hurdles
Tyler Varlet
11 Shot 2kg
Yasmine Nasser
14 200m
800m