2020 CLAC Amateur Meteorite Gift

RESULTS

Age GroupEvent1st2nd3rd
Multi Class Boys50mBrayden Grahame (Berwick)Lukas Philipp (C'Bourne)Cohen Hamm (C'Bourne)
Multi Class Girls50mTiarnee Jacobsen (Berwick)Alicia Culpin (C'Bourne)
U6 Girls100mGreta Jardine (Essendon)Ella Gorgievski (C'Bourne)Heidi Philipp (C'Bourne)
U6 Boys100mAndrew Martin (C'Bourne)Jack Greyling (C'Bourne)Oliver Crowl (C'Bourne)
U7 Girls100mHaven Lennon (Seaford)Makenna Hamm (C'Bourne)Charli Jelley (C'Bourne)
U7 Boys100mMason Dobbs (C'Bourne)Lachlan Hine (C'Bourne)Julius Cormack (C'Bourne)
U8 Girls100mAvenah Misiluki (C'Bourne)Portia Miller (Berwick)Addison Frenken (C'Bourne)
U8 Boys100mTyler Kendall (Berwick)Charlie Ellis (Berwick)Connor Atkin (C'Bourne)
U9 Girls100mPoppy Moser (Southern Peninsula)Ella Black (C'Bourne)Mahli Tapuai-Tonumaipea (C'Bourne)
U9 Boys100mThomas Philipp (C'Bourne)Joshua Hewawasam (C'Bourne)Max Khew (C'Bourne)
U10 Girls100mCaitlin Howell (C'Bourne)Matilda Ward (Southern Peninsula)Zoe Black (C'Bourne)
U10 Boys100mEmmerson O'Dea (C'Bourne)Chris Van Grunen (C'Bourne)Riley Mullner (Waverley)
U11 Girls100mHarli Lennon (Seaford)Mikayla Gorgievski (C'Bourne)Emma Cook (Waverley)
U11 Boys100mAndrew Miller-Randle (C'Bourne)Chase Jardine (Essendon)Jamie O'Dea (C'Bourne)
U12 Girls100mAnnabelle Mulvogue (Southern Peninsula)Indie-Anna Steele (Southern Peninsula)Shayla Warwick (C'Bourne)
U12 Boys100mThomas Merry (Whittlesea City)Charlie Meier (C'Bourne)
U13 Girls100mSamantha Miller-Randle (C'Bourne)Keely Freestone (C'Bourne)Haylee Parker (C'Bourne)
U14 Girls100mAbigail Hine (C'Bourne)Keira Warwick (C'Bourne)
U14 Boys100mJoshua Sullivan (C'Bourne)James Meier (C'Bourne)Finley O'Dea (C'Bourne)
U15 Girls100mChloe Freestone (C'Bourne)
U16 Girls100mGeorgia Neilson (C'Bourne)Marina Cormack (C'Bourne)
Seniors - Mark Jouvelet Trophy100mJoshua Sullivan (C'Bourne)Paul Olsson (Casey Cardinia)Lachlan Jouvelet (Casey Cardinia)
Multi Class Girls200mTiarnee Jacobsen (Berwick)Alicia Culpin (C'Bourne)
Multi Class Boys200mBrayden Grahame (Berwick)Lukas Philipp (C'Bourne)Cohen Hamm (C'Bourne)
U6 Girls200mElla Gorgievski (C'Bourne)Greta Jardine (Essendon)Willow Moser (Southern Peninsula)
U6 Boys200mNate Adams (C'Bourne)Andrew Martin (C'Bourne)Oliver Crowl (C'Bourne)
U7 Girls200mAisha Heslop (C'Bourne)Holly Lane (C'Bourne)Haven Lennon (Seaford)
U7 Boys200mMason Dobbs (C'Bourne)Julias Cormack (C'Bourne)Lachlan Hine (C'Bourne)
U8 Girls200mSelini Galhindarachchi (Nunawading)Portia Miller (Berwick)Billie Greyling (C'Bourne)
U8 Boys200mRomeo Miller (Berwick)Charlie Ellis (Berwick)Tyler Kendall (Berwick)
U9 Girls200mElla Black (C'Bourne)Poppy Moser (Southern Peninsula)Cora Freestone (C'Bourne)
U9 Boys200mThomas Philipp (C'Bourne)Max Khew (C'Bourne)Tate Jardine (Essendon)
u10 Girls200mCaitlin Howell (C'Bourne)Crystal Contreras-Kanhalikham (Werribee)Charli Brown (Werribee)
U10 Boys200mOscar Ellis (Berwick)Declan Manning (C'Bourne)Nate Smith (Echuca-Moama)
U11 Girls200mEmma Cooke (Waverley)Harli Lennon (Seaford)Melody Dobbs (C'Bourne)
U11 Boys200mEthan McCaughan (C'Bourne)Andrew Miller-Randle (C'Bourne)Theodore Eliadis (Berwick)
U2 Girls200mAlyssa Chapman (Knox)Heidi Draai (Berwick)Shayla Warwick (C'Bourne)
U12 Boys200mThomas Merry (Whittlesea City)Charlie Meier (C'Bourne)
U13 Girls400mHaylee Parker (C'Bourne)Samantha Miller-Randle (C'Bourne)Keely Freestone (C'Bourne)
U14 Girls400mAbigail Hine (C'Bourne)Keira Warwick (C'Bourne)
U14 Boys400mJoshua Sullivan (C'Bourne)Finley O'Dea (C'Bourne)James Meier (C'Bourne)
U15 Girls400mChloe Freestone (C'Bourne)
U16 Girls400mMarina Cormack (C'Bourne)Georgia Neilson (C'Bourne)
Seniors 400mLachlan Herd (Casey Cardinia)Callum Venables (Casey Cardinia)Andrew Bull (Casey Cardinia)

EVENT PROGRAM

View below or download from here (CLICK HERE TO DOWLOAD)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *